Find peace and tranquility with Bach Flower Essences Rescue Remedy Sleep. This formula calms your restless mind, providing natural relief of occasional sleeplessness caused by stress and repetitive thoughts. All-natural, non-narcotic and non-habit forming, Rescue Remedy is a natural, homeopathic sleep aid. Fast-acting spray. Safe for the whole family. Contains 27% alcohol. Made in England.
USD 19.99
紓壓放鬆
Rescue Sleep Spray
Natural sleep aid for peaceful nights.
USD 19.99
規格:Standard(Default)
商家:SWANSON VITAMINS
紓壓放鬆
家庭安全
非成癮性
天然助眠
助眠噴霧
商品介紹
常見問題
How quickly does Rescue Sleep Spray work?
Rescue Sleep Spray is designed to provide fast relief from occasional sleeplessness. Many users report feeling calmer and more relaxed shortly after using the spray.
Is Rescue Sleep Spray safe for children?
Yes, Rescue Sleep Spray is family-friendly and safe for all ages. It is non-narcotic and non-habit forming, making it a great option for nighttime routines.
What ingredients are in Rescue Sleep Spray?
The spray features Bach Flower Essences, which are natural ingredients known for their calming properties. It is a homeopathic sleep aid that promotes relaxation.
Can I use Rescue Sleep Spray every night?
While Rescue Sleep Spray is non-habit forming and safe for regular use, it's always best to consult with a healthcare professional if you have ongoing sleep issues.
Does Rescue Sleep Spray contain alcohol?
Yes, Rescue Sleep Spray contains 27% alcohol. This is part of its formulation, but it is still considered safe for use by the whole family.